Jogadores

Guarda-redes

RÚBEN F.
1

RÚBEN F. 17 anos

FÁBIO
12

FÁBIO 16 anos

CARIOCA
77

CARIOCA 16 anos

Defesa

FLORES
3

FLORES 17 anos

MAURÍCIO
5

MAURÍCIO

LÉO PINTO
14

LÉO PINTO 17 anos

VARELA
16

VARELA 17 anos

BERNARDO
19

BERNARDO 18 anos

ALVES
23

ALVES 17 anos

NELSON
40

NELSON 17 anos

Médio

AYRTON M.
2

AYRTON M. 18 anos

Kante
6

Kante

PAULINHO
7

PAULINHO 18 anos

GABRIEL
8

GABRIEL

NANDINHO
11

NANDINHO

BRITO
20

BRITO 17 anos

ALMEIDA
21

ALMEIDA 17 anos

GUI PINTO
25

GUI PINTO

IVAN ALVES
26

IVAN ALVES 18 anos

BRUNINHO
30

BRUNINHO

D.ELBERT
67

D.ELBERT 18 anos

Oleg
69

Oleg

Avançado

A. SILVA
7

A. SILVA

LIELSON
9

LIELSON 17 anos

RAFA
10

RAFA 17 anos

ARMINDO
17

ARMINDO 18 anos

IVAN BIGNA
18

IVAN BIGNA 17 anos

MIGUELINHO
27

MIGUELINHO 18 anos

MICCOLI
66

MICCOLI 17 anos

GUI BORGES
80

GUI BORGES

Agenda

  • Jornada 9 26-11-2022
    Alta de Lisboa 3-1 Belas
  • Jornada 10 03-12-2022
    Centro Cultura e Desporto Olivais Sul vs Alta de Lisboa
  • Jornada 11 10-12-2022
    Alta de Lisboa vs Grupo Desportivo e Recreativo das Fontainnhas de Cascais
  • Jornada 12 17-12-2022
    Grupo Dramático e Sportivo de Cascais vs Alta de Lisboa
  • Jornada 13 14-01-2023
    Alta de Lisboa vs Grupo Musical e Desportivo 9 de Abril de Trajouce
  • Jornada 14 21-01-2023
    CAC "A" vs Alta de Lisboa
  • Jornada 15 28-01-2023
    Alta de Lisboa vs Grupo Instrução Musical Desportiva Abóboda

Classificação

# Equipa J Pts V E D
1 Clube Desportivo dos Olivais e Moscavide 4 12 4 0 0
2 Club Football Estrela da Amadora 4 10 3 1 0
3 Grupo Instrução Musical Desportiva Abóboda 4 10 3 1 0
4 Sport Futebol Damaiense 4 9 3 0 1
5 União Recreativa e Desportiva de Tires 3 7 2 1 0
6 Grupo Musical e Desportivo 9 de Abril de Trajouce 3 6 2 0 1
7 CAC "A" 4 6 2 0 2
8 Alta de Lisboa 4 6 2 0 2
9 Centro Cultura e Desporto Olivais Sul 4 6 2 0 2
10 Grupo Dramático e Sportivo de Cascais 3 4 1 1 1
11 Associação Desportiva e Cultural da Encarnação e Olivais 3 3 1 0 2
12 Atlético Clube do Cacém 3 3 1 0 2
13 Grupo Desportivo e Recreativo das Fontainnhas de Cascais 2 0 0 0 2
14 Centro Escolar Republicano Tenente Valdez 3 0 0 0 3
15 Belas 4 0 0 0 4
16 Sport Lisboa e Olivais 4 0 0 0 4
Um website emjogo.pt