Jogadores

Guarda-redes

Romão
1

Romão 19 anos

Abílio
1

Abílio 23 anos

Tinoco
99

Tinoco 22 anos

Bernardo

Bernardo -5178 anos

Defesa

Campos
2

Campos 27 anos

Balu
25

Balu 36 anos

Manu
28

Manu 29 anos

Roger
96

Roger 29 anos

João Santos

João Santos 21 anos

Viegas

Viegas 27 anos

Rúben Tavares

Rúben Tavares -5178 anos

Carlos

Carlos 19 anos

Patrick

Patrick 25 anos

Médio

Iuri G.
6

Iuri G. 26 anos

Kim
16

Kim 22 anos

Calisto
18

Calisto 30 anos

Francisco Almeida

Francisco Almeida 21 anos

Pirlo

Pirlo

SILVA

SILVA 30 anos

Rúben Gouveia

Rúben Gouveia 36 anos

João Ferreira

João Ferreira

Wheverton

Wheverton 25 anos

Pedro Melo

Pedro Melo 22 anos

Avançado

Gonçalinho
11

Gonçalinho 25 anos

Charli

Charli 30 anos

Durão

Durão 24 anos

Mickey

Mickey 29 anos

Cruz

Cruz 20 anos

Dutche

Dutche 28 anos

Staff

Mauro Marques

Mauro Marques Treinador

Bruno Gante

Bruno Gante T. Adjunto

Josué Custódio

Josué Custódio T. Adjunto

Miguel Piam

Miguel Piam T. Adjunto

Tiago Pinto

Tiago Pinto T. Adjunto

Edgar Pais

Edgar Pais T. Guarda-redes

Inês Abrantes

Inês Abrantes Fisioterapeuta

Marco Rego

Marco Rego Fisioterapeuta

Agenda

  • Jornada 1 19-09-2021
    Alta de Lisboa 2-2 Sporting Clube Lourinhanense
  • Jornada 2 26-09-2021
    União Atlético Povoense vs Alta de Lisboa
  • Jornada 3 03-10-2021
    Alta de Lisboa vs Sociedade Recreativa e Desportiva de Negrais
  • Jornada 4 10-10-2021
    Clube Desportivo dos Olivais e Moscavide vs Alta de Lisboa
  • Jornada 5 17-10-2021
    Alta de Lisboa vs Clube de Futebol Santa Iria
  • Jornada 6 24-10-2021
    Malveira vs Alta de Lisboa
  • Jornada 7 31-10-2021
    Alta de Lisboa vs Atlético Clube do Cacém

Classificação

# Equipa J Pts V E D
1 União Atlético Povoense 1 18 0 0 1
2 Sociedade Recreativa e Desportiva de Negrais 0 17 0 0 0
3 Associação Cultural Desportiva Recreativa Coutada 1 16 0 1 0
4 Atlético Clube do Cacém 1 16 0 0 1
5 Clube Desportivo dos Olivais e Moscavide 1 14 0 0 1
6 Clube de Futebol Santa Iria 1 13 0 0 1
7 Malveira 1 12 0 0 1
8 União Desportiva Ponte Frielas 1 12 0 1 0
9 Sporting Clube de Linda-a-Velha 1 11 0 1 0
10 Associação Desportiva Oeiras 1 10 1 0 0
11 Sporting Clube Lourinhanense 1 10 0 1 0
12 Alta de Lisboa 1 9 0 1 0
13 Atlético Clube de Portugal 1 9 1 0 0
14 Clube Oriental de Lisboa 1 8 1 0 0
15 Futebol Clube de Alverca 1 7 1 0 0
16 Sport Futebol Damaiense 1 6 1 0 0
17 Sporting Clube Lourel 1 5 1 0 0
18 Sociedade União 1º Dezembro 2 4 1 0 1
Um website emjogo.pt